header.jpg
Email Updates





Coaches

Sport Name Position
Athletic Director Lamarr Glenn Athletic Director
Band - Coed Emmanuel Johnson Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Anthony Bazzell Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Ian Chisolm Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Eric Flemming Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Carlos Cliett Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Anthony Bazzell Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity V. Onukwuli Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity John Payton Assistant Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Chris Carswell Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Paul Bridges Assistant Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Ian Chisolm Assistant Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Byron Lewis Assistant Coach
Cheerleading - Girls JV Rashawndria Mayner-Walls Head Coach
Cheerleading - Girls Varsity Kanethia Henderson Head Coach
Cross Country - Boys Varsity Oneil Smiley Head Coach
Cross Country - Girls Varsity Nigel Carter Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity James Clements Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity Lamonte Watkins Assistant Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity James Clements Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Jessica Haney Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Crystal Kennedy Head Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Neweta Chapman Assistant Coach
Tennis - Boys Varsity Sebastian Reglin Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Varsity Sebastian Reglin Head Coach
Track & Field - Boys Varsity Nigel Carter Head Coach
Track & Field - Girls Varsity Michael Washington Head Coach
Track & Field - Girls Varsity Chris Freeman Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Girls Varsity Lynette McKinney Assistant Coach
Volleyball - Girls JV Lynette McKinney Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Jacqueline Caruthers Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Alicia Brooks Assistant Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Charity Glover Assistant Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Lynette McKinney Assistant Coach
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Teddy Morris Head Coach
Wrestling - Boys Varsity Chris Freeman Assistant Coach